March 2020

Previous
Next
  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    • 8:50 Stations of the Cross Assembly - 1,2,3
    • 9:50 GR 7 and 9 Curling
    • 10:00 GR 2 Field Trip to Elevation Place
  • 3
    • 8:45 GR 5 Field Trip to Elevation Place
  • 4
    • Adoration
    • 8:45 GR 4 Field Trip tp Elevation Place
    • 9:50 GR 7 and 9 Curling
    • 12:45p GR 1 Field Trip to Canmore Rec Centre
    • 3:30p OLS Art Club
  • 5
    • 6:00p First Communion
    • 7:00p Senior High Dance
  • 6
    • 11:15 Honours, Dinstinction, Virtue Awards - GR 7-12
    • 4:30p Archery Club
  • 7
    • 9:30 Archery Club
  • 8
  • 9
    • 8:50 Stations of the Cross Assembly - 4,5,6
    • 10:00 GR 2 Field Trip to Elevation Place
  • 10
    • 8:45 GR 5 Field Trip to Elevation Place
    • 10:30 Wicked Witch of the Wetlands
  • 11
    • 8:45 GR 4 Field Trip tp Elevation Place
    • 12:45p GR 1 Field Trip to Canmore Rec Centre
    • 3:30p OLS Art Club
  • 12
    • 7:00p School Parent Council Meeting
  • 13
    • 11:20 Elementary Awards Assembly
    • 4:30p Archery Club
  • 14
    • 9:30 Archery Club
  • 15
  • 16
    • 8:45 GR 1ID Filed Trip to Whyte Museum
    • 8:45 Stations of the Cross Assembly - 7,8,9
    • 11:31 Hot Dog Day
  • 17
    • 8:45 GR 5 Field Trip to Elevation Place
    • 8:45 GR 3W Field Trip to Whyte Museum
    • 8:45 GR 4 Field Trip tp Elevation Place
  • 18
    • 8:45 GR 4 Field Trip tp Elevation Place
    • 8:45 GR 3V Field Trip to Whyte Museum
    • 12:45p GR 1 Field Trip to Canmore Rec Centre
    • 3:30p OLS Art Club
  • 19
    • GR 6 CTR Basketball Tournament
  • 20
    • 4:30p Archery Club
  • 21
    • 9:30 Archery Club
  • 22
  • 23
    • 8:50 Stations of the Cross Assembly - 10,11,12
    • 9:00 Rivers Edge Band Camp
  • 24
    • 9:00 Rivers Edge Band Camp
  • 25
    • 3:30p OLS Art Club
  • 26
    • Parent Teacher Interviews - Full Day at School
  • 27
    • No School - In Leiu of PT Interviews
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •